SLINDON ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Four Ashes Industrial Estate

SLINDON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Station Road
WV10 7DB Four Ashes Industrial Estate
Staffordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SLINDON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
STATION ROAD, WV10 7DB, FOUR ASHES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, staffordshire
Company Number
01656513
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
QUALITY FILMS LTD
WEST MIDLANDS QUALITY CONVERTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 24 Navigation Way Hawks Green Business Park Cannock Staffordshire WS11 7XU
Unit 39 Hawks Green Business Park Martindale Cannock Staffordshire WS11 7XN

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
SLINDON ASSOCIATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SLINDON ASSOCIATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Solutions House Station Road
    WV10 7DB  Four Ashes Industrial Estate
  2. Solutions House Station Road
    WV10 7DB  Four Ashes Industrial Estate
  3. SOLUTIONS HOUSE STATION ROAD, FOUR ASHES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, FOUR ASHES
    WV10 7DB  Four Ashes Industrial Estate
  4. ENTERPRISE DRIVE
    WV10 7DE  Four Ashes Industrial Estate
  5. UNITS 1&2 LACHES CLOSE ENTERPRISE DR
    WV10 7DZ  Four Ashes
  6. ENITIAL, ENTERPRISE DRIVE FOUR ASHES
    WV10 7DE  Four Ashes Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies